Licensed to USATF - Nebraska Association - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2010 USATF Nebraska Combined Event Championships
            Doane College - Crete, Nebraska - 6/12/2010 to 6/13/2010     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, South Orange, NJ           
 Association: A  1053  2000        Mallory Murdoch, Orleans, NE                
 USYouthQual: Q   575                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maranda Saltzman          00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      813        811Q 
  2 Josie Medill              00 Jets,Lincoln, NE                    767Q 
  3 Kennedy Berreckman        00 Cozad,Cozad, NE                     669Q 
  4 Keondra Whisenhunt        00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      433        246  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kennedy Berreckman        00 Cozad,Cozad, NE          5.51m   18-01.00    240
  2 Maranda Saltzman          00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      4.91m   16-01.50    203
  3 Josie Medill              00 Jets,Lincoln, NE         4.72m   15-06.00    191
  4 Keondra Whisenhunt        00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      4.29m   14-01.00    164
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kennedy Berreckman        00 Cozad,Cozad, NE          1.22m    4-00.00    331
  1 Josie Medill              00 Jets,Lincoln, NE         1.22m    4-00.00    331
  3 Maranda Saltzman          00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      1.16m    3-09.50    275
 -- Keondra Whisenhunt        00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE         NH            
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maranda Saltzman          00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      32.30     333
  2 Josie Medill              00 Jets,Lincoln, NE         33.90     245
  3 Kennedy Berreckman        00 Cozad,Cozad, NE          37.30      98
  4 Keondra Whisenhunt        00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      37.80      82
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
 Association: A   877  2000        Jens Scholl, Ruskin, NE                     
 USYouthQual: Q   302                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE                    380Q 
  2 Zach Fye                  00 Striders,Crete, NE                  283  
  3 Branden Ballew            01 Striders,Omaha, NE                  124  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         5.32m   17-05.50    209
  2 Zach Fye                  00 Striders,Crete, NE       5.20m   17-00.75    202
  3 Branden Ballew            01 Striders,Omaha, NE       3.43m   11-03.00    102
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2 Zach Fye                  00 Striders,Crete, NE       1.00m    3-03.25     81
  3 Branden Ballew            01 Striders,Omaha, NE       0.85m    2-09.50     22
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE       1:14.00      66
  2 Branden Ballew            01 Striders,Omaha, NE     1:29.00  
  3 Zach Fye                  00 Striders,Crete, NE     1:29.80  
 
Event 216  Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
 Association: A  3213  1989        Courtney Berklund, Lincoln, NE              
 USYouthQual: Q  1834                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,NE, NE                        2185Q 
  2 Kathleen Medill           98 Jets,Lincoln, NE                   2184Q 
  3 Morgan Alexander          98 Unatt,Ord, NE                      1732  
  4 Madison Asche             99 Flyers,Omaha, NE                   1660  
  5 Kirsten Meyer             98 Racers,Omaha, NE                   1522  
  6 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE                 1418  
  7 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE                   1308  
  8 Kaylie Dengel             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE                1162  
  9 Madison Penn              98 Lytc,Lytc                           574  
 10 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE                  485  
 
Event 216  Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kathleen Medill           98 Jets,Lincoln, NE         15.44     652
  2 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,NE, NE              16.74     498
  3 Madison Asche             99 Flyers,Omaha, NE         17.54     413
  4 Kirsten Meyer             98 Racers,Omaha, NE         17.64     402
  5 Morgan Alexander          98 Unatt,Ord, NE            17.74     392
  6 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         17.84     383
  7 Kaylie Dengel             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      18.44     325
  8 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE       20.44     166
  9 Madison Penn              98 Lytc,Lytc                27.84  
 10 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE       34.94  
 
Event 216  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,NE, NE              7.19m   23-07.25    347
  2 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE       6.85m   22-05.75    325
  3 Kathleen Medill           98 Jets,Lincoln, NE         6.75m   22-01.75    319
  4 Kaylie Dengel             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      6.70m   21-11.75    316
  5 Morgan Alexander          98 Unatt,Ord, NE            6.65m   21-10.00    313
  6 Madison Asche             99 Flyers,Omaha, NE         5.63m   18-05.75    248
  7 Kirsten Meyer             98 Racers,Omaha, NE         5.23m   17-02.00    223
  8 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         5.05m   16-07.00    211
  9 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE       4.71m   15-05.50    190
 10 Madison Penn              98 Lytc,Lytc                3.87m   12-08.50    138
 
Event 216  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Medill           98 Jets,Lincoln, NE         1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,NE, NE              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE       1.22m    4-00.00    331
  3 Morgan Alexander          98 Unatt,Ord, NE            1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         1.17m    3-10.00    284
  5 Kirsten Meyer             98 Racers,Omaha, NE         1.17m    3-10.00    284
  5 Madison Asche             99 Flyers,Omaha, NE         1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8 Kaylie Dengel             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      1.02m    3-04.00    156
  8 Madison Penn              98 Lytc,Lytc                1.02m    3-04.00    156
 10 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE       0.96m    3-01.75    111
 
Event 216  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,NE, NE              4.18m   13-08.75    350
  2 Kathleen Medill           98 Jets,Lincoln, NE         3.88m   12-08.75    281
  3 Kirsten Meyer             98 Racers,Omaha, NE         3.82m   12-06.50    267
  4 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         3.77m   12-04.50    257
  4 Madison Asche             99 Flyers,Omaha, NE         3.77m   12-04.50    257
  6 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE       3.58m   11-09.00    216
  7 Morgan Alexander          98 Unatt,Ord, NE            3.48m   11-05.00    196
  8 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE       3.15m   10-04.00    133
  9 Madison Penn              98 Lytc,Lytc                2.73m    8-11.50     65
 10 Kaylie Dengel             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      2.48m    8-01.75     31
 
Event 216  Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Dash Midget Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Kuck               98 Lytc,NE, NE            2:41.00     561
  2 Morgan Alexander          98 Unatt,Ord, NE          2:46.60     500
  3 Madison Asche             99 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2:50.50     458
  4 Shaylee Scranton          99 Unatt,Thedford, NE     2:58.40     380
  5 Kirsten Meyer             98 Racers,Omaha, NE       3:02.10     346
  6 Kaylie Dengel             98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    3:03.40     334
  7 Kathleen Medill           98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       3:10.10     277
  8 Madison Penn              98 Lytc,Lytc              3:18.20     215
  9 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE       3:24.30     173
 10 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE     3:47.90      51
 
Event 266  Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  2802  6/29/2005   Devon Blackmon, Rialto, CA                  
 Association: A  2583  2003        Thomas Filer, Bellevue, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q  1588                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabe Swanson              98 Jets,Lincoln, NE                   1531  
  2 Jackson Selig             98 Jets,Lincoln, NE                   1224  
 
Event 266  Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabe Swanson              98 Jets,Lincoln, NE         15.54     567
  2 Jackson Selig             98 Jets,Lincoln, NE         15.94     523
 
Event 266  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabe Swanson              98 Jets,Lincoln, NE         7.78m   25-06.25    353
  2 Jackson Selig             98 Jets,Lincoln, NE         5.24m   17-02.25    205
 
Event 266  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabe Swanson              98 Jets,Lincoln, NE         1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Jackson Selig             98 Jets,Lincoln, NE         1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Event 266  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabe Swanson              98 Jets,Lincoln, NE         3.81m   12-06.00    176
  2 Jackson Selig             98 Jets,Lincoln, NE         3.53m   11-07.00    135
 
Event 266  Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabe Swanson              98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       6:12.00     217
  2 Jackson Selig             98 Jets,Lincoln, NE       6:24.40     173
 
Event 319  Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyissa Hasan, Williamsville, NY            
 Association: A  3411  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
 USYouthQual: Q  2146                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Hajek-Jones          97 Unatt,Plattsmouth,                  745  
 
Event 319  Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Hajek-Jones          97 Unatt,Plattsmouth,       24.34      44
 
Event 319  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Hajek-Jones          97 Unatt,Plattsmouth,       6.74m   22-01.50    318
 
Event 319  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Hajek-Jones          97 Unatt,Plattsmouth,       1.07m    3-06.00    197
 
Event 319  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Hajek-Jones          97 Unatt,Plattsmouth,       3.15m   10-04.00    133
 
Event 319  Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Hajek-Jones          97 Unatt,Plattsmouth,     3:47.34      53
 
Event 369  Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 
 Association: A  3057  2005        Thomas Filer, Bellevue, NE                  
 USYouthQual: Q  1810                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph Krajicek           97 Breeze,Papillion, N     1163       1527  
  2 Matthew Mulholland        97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      613        633  
 
Event 369  Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Krajicek           97 Breeze,Papillion, N      20.74     293
  2 Matthew Mulholland        97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      27.14      10
 
Event 369  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Krajicek           97 Breeze,Papillion, N      9.70m   31-10.00    468
  2 Matthew Mulholland        97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      5.64m   18-06.00    228
 
Event 369  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Krajicek           97 Breeze,Papillion, N      1.42m    4-07.75    331
  2 Matthew Mulholland        97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      1.22m    4-00.00    200
 
Event 369  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Krajicek           97 Breeze,Papillion, N      4.65m   15-03.25    317
  2 Matthew Mulholland        97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      3.50m   11-05.75    130
 
Event 369  Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Krajicek           97 Breeze,Papillion, N    6:42.44     118
  2 Matthew Mulholland        97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    7:03.74      65
 
Event 471  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Edmond, OK                    
 Association: A  5486  2003        Cody Ingold, Bellevue, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q  3940                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jett Baker                94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE     5091       5091Q 
  2 Mitch Mulholland          94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE     4386       4414Q 
  3 Jacob Melcher             95 Fremont                            1522  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jett Baker                94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      11.74     703
  2 Mitch Mulholland          94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      12.44     567
  3 Jacob Melcher             95 Fremont                  13.34     412
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jett Baker                94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      6.05m   19-10.25    597
  2 Mitch Mulholland          94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      5.59m   18-04.25    500
  3 Jacob Melcher             95 Fremont                  4.58m   15-00.50    304
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitch Mulholland          94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      9.66m   31-08.50    465
  2 Jett Baker                94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      9.59m   31-05.75    461
  3 Jacob Melcher             95 Fremont                  8.50m   27-10.75    396
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jett Baker                94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      1.79m    5-10.50    619
  2 Mitch Mulholland          94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      1.64m    5-04.50    496
  3 Jacob Melcher             95 Fremont                  1.39m    4-06.75    310
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jett Baker                94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      55.34     585
  2 Mitch Mulholland          94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1:02.94     319
  3 Jacob Melcher             95 Fremont                1:11.94     100
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitch Mulholland          94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      17.80     543
  2 Jett Baker                94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      18.50     477
 -- Jacob Melcher             95 Fremont                    DNF  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitch Mulholland          94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE     28.50m      93-06    435
  2 Jett Baker                94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE     28.40m      93-02    433
 -- Jacob Melcher             95 Fremont                    DNF            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jett Baker                94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      2.93m    9-07.25    340
  2 Mitch Mulholland          94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      2.63m    8-07.50    271
 -- Jacob Melcher             95 Fremont                    DNF            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jett Baker                94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE     43.84m     143-10    498
  2 Mitch Mulholland          94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE     39.27m     128-10    432
 -- Jacob Melcher             95 Fremont                    DNF            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitch Mulholland          94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    5:32.70     386
  2 Jett Baker                94 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    5:34.40     378
 -- Jacob Melcher             95 Fremont                    DNF  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
 Association: A  4674  2001        Ashley Selig, Lincoln, NE                   
 USYouthQual: Q  3112                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Flyers,Missouri Val                5143A 
  2 Clara Nichols             93 Flyers,Omaha, NE                   3649Q 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Flyers,Missouri Val      14.44     917
  2 Clara Nichols             93 Flyers,Omaha, NE         21.04     222
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Flyers,Missouri Val      1.63m    5-04.25    771
  2 Clara Nichols             93 Flyers,Omaha, NE         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Flyers,Missouri Val     10.62m   34-10.25    570
  2 Clara Nichols             93 Flyers,Omaha, NE         7.59m   24-11.00    373
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Flyers,Missouri Val      24.64     920
  2 Clara Nichols             93 Flyers,Omaha, NE         25.84     811
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Flyers,Missouri Val      5.39m   17-08.25    668
  2 Clara Nichols             93 Flyers,Omaha, NE         4.50m   14-09.25    428
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Flyers,Missouri Val     32.60m     106-11    526
  2 Clara Nichols             93 Flyers,Omaha, NE        28.70m      94-02    452
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clara Nichols             93 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2:22.00     797
  2 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Flyers,Missouri Val    2:23.90     771
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Martin, Meridian, ID                
 Association: A  6189  1994        Steve Craig, Ralston, NE                    
 USYouthQual: Q  4175                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Ingold               92 Breeze,Bellevue, NE     4500       4543Q 
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Ingold               92 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      12.24     605
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Ingold               92 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      5.61m   18-05.00    504
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Ingold               92 Breeze,Bellevue, NE     10.52m   34-06.25    517
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Ingold               92 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      1.59m    5-02.50    457
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Ingold               92 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      57.54     501
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Ingold               92 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      19.10     424
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Ingold               92 Breeze,Bellevue, NE     22.34m      73-03    316
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Ingold               92 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      2.63m    8-07.50    271
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Ingold               92 Breeze,Bellevue, NE     37.30m     122-04    403
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Ingold               92 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    5:02.50     545