8 & Under 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     19.41 P  NWI  Madison Scott             11       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  2     19.65 P  NWI  Lily Gentry               10       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  3     20.61 P  NWI  Isabella Smith            11      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
 
  8 & Under 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     42.58 F  NWI  Madison Scott             11       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  2     48.88 F  NWI  Isabella Smith            11      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  8 & Under 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   1:26.60 F       Madison Scott             11      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  2   1:52.21 F       Isabella Smith            11      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  8 & Under 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   3:14.80 F       Madison Scott             11      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  8 & Under  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   8-10.00 F       Madison Scott             11       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  2   7-10.50 F       Lily Gentry               10       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
 
  8 & Under  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   8-00.00 F       Chloe Charles             13      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  2     1.73m F       Chloe Charles             13       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
 
  8 & Under  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     4.41m F       Chloe Charles             13       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2  14-05.00 F       Chloe Charles             13      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
 
  09-10 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     17.53 P  NWI  Shea Maxon                 9       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  2     18.89 P  NWI  Vivian Dauner              8       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  3     19.00 P  NWI  Jada Mahupete              9      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
 
  09-10 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     44.01 F  NWI  Vivian Dauner              8       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  2     44.20 F  NWI  Jada Mahupete              9       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  3     46.65 F  NWI  Lillian Schoell            8      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  09-10 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   1:19.87 F       Emme Castillo              8      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
  2   1:30.68 F       Shea Maxon                 9       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  3   1:35.35 F       Cecilia Kramper            9       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  4   1:36.92 F       Vivian Dauner              8       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  5   1:43.21 F       Lillian Schoell            8      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  09-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   3:09.00 F       Emme Castillo              8      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  09-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   3-00.00 F       Jada Mahupete              9      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
 
  09-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   9-02.00 F       Shea Maxon                 9      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  2   8-02.00 F       Lillian Schoell            8       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
 
  09-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  14-11.00 F       Madison Charles            9      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  2     3.90m F       Madison Charles            9       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
 
  09-10  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  46-11.00 F       Madison Charles            9      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  2    12.54m F       Madison Charles            9       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
 
  11-12 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     15.30 P  NWI  Taryn Askvig               7      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
  2     15.49 P  NWI  Mari Keuck                 7      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  3     15.57 P  NWI  Elizabeth Roth             7       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  4     15.81 P  NWI  Aniaya Ellis               7      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
  5     16.06 P  NWI  Laynee Baker               6      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  6     17.02 P  NWI  Emily Misawa               7       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  7     17.28 P  NWI  Malia Fichtl               7       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  8     18.60 P  NWI  Eliza Coleman              7      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  11-12 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     34.45 F  NWI  Elizabeth Roth             7      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  2     35.54 F  NWI  Laynee Baker               6       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  3     35.62 F  NWI  Bella Cole                 6      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
  4     36.28 F  NWI  Emili Nelson               6       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
 
  11-12 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   1:19.08 F       Bella Cole                 6      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  2   1:22.34 F       Emili Nelson               6      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  3   1:26.03 F       Malia Fichtl               7       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  4   1:29.38 F       Grace Czyz                 7       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  5   1:39.50 F       Eliza Coleman              7       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
 
  11-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   3:21.18 F       Emili Nelson               6      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  2   3:27.85 F       Grace Czyz                 7       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
 
  11-12 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1   4:34.98 F     A  'Flyers'                           6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
           1) Laynee Baker                    2) Bella Cole                     
           3) Emili Nelson                    4) Elizabeth Roth                 
  2   5:37.77 F     A  'Flyers'                          6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
           1) Bella Cole                      2) Mari Keuck                     
           3) Emili Nelson                    4) Elizabeth Roth                 
 
  11-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     18.82 F  NWI  Mari Keuck                 7       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  2     18.85 F  NWI  Emili Nelson               6       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
 
  11-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     1.45m F       Taryn Askvig               7       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2   4-06.00 F       Elle Heckenlively          6       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  3   3-10.00 F       Mari Keuck                 7      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  4   3-06.00 F       Emili Nelson               6       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  4   3-06.00 F       Malia Fichtl               7       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
 
  11-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  12-06.00 F       Taryn Askvig               7       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  2  11-07.50 F       Emili Nelson               6      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  3  11-02.75 F       Elizabeth Roth             7       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  4  11-00.50 F       Mari Keuck                 7      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  5  10-09.50 F       Laynee Baker               6      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  6  10-07.00 F       Malia Fichtl               7       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  7     2.74m F       Bella Cole                 6      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  8     2.35m F       Emily Misawa               7      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  11-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  36-00.00 F       Katharine Beachler         6       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  2    10.83m F       Elle Heckenlively          6       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  3    10.71m F       Elle Heckenlively          6      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  4    10.04m F       Katharine Beachler         6       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  5  26-10.00 F       Sophia Scott               7       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  6     5.70m F       Aniaya Ellis               7       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  7     5.42m F       Aniaya Ellis               7      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  8  13-07.00 F       Emili Nelson               6       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
 
  11-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    24.00m F       Katharine Beachler         6      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  2    20.19m F       Katharine Beachler         6       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  3  60-05.50 F       Sophia Scott               7      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  4    15.28m F       Aniaya Ellis               7       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  5  48-07.00 F       Aniaya Ellis               7       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
 
  11-12  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    30.52m F       Katharine Beachler         6       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2    29.73m F       Elle Heckenlively          6      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  3  96-04.00 F       Katharine Beachler         6      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  4    29.33m F       Elle Heckenlively          6       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  5  90-04.00 F       Sophia Scott               7      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  6    12.82m F       Laynee Baker               6      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  13-14 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     15.36 P  NWI  Sabrina Misawa             5       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
 
  13-14 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     32.30 F  NWI  Sabrina Misawa             5      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  2     34.17 F  NWI  Caitlyn Thomas             5      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
 
  13-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:39.85 M       Rachael Chambers           5       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2   2:52.86 F       Madeline Kunz              4      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  3   3:09.75 F       Caitlyn Thomas             5       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
 
  13-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:35.51 F       Rachael Chambers           5       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2   5:54.78 F       Madeline Kunz              4      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  13-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  13:11.36 F       Mary Kramper               5       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
 
  13-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     18.73 M  NWI  Rachael Chambers           5       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2     19.84 P  -2.1 Rachael Chambers           5      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  13-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     1.35m F       Rachael Chambers           5      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  2   4-02.00 F       Aubrey Morrison            5      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  13-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     4.05m M       Rachael Chambers           5       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2  13-00.00 F       Amber Roth                 4       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  3     3.56m F       Sabrina Misawa             5      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  13-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     8.35m F       Amber Roth                 4      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  13-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  34-01.00 F       Ava Akough                 5       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  2     9.37m F       Aubrey Morrison            5      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  3     9.31m F       Ava Akough                 5       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  4     9.10m F       Aubrey Morrison            5       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  5  28-00.50 F       Rachael Chambers           5      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  6     7.96m M       Rachael Chambers           5       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
 
  13-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  71-01.00 F       Aubrey Morrison            5       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  2  57-05.00 F       Ava Akough                 5       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  3    16.79m F       Aubrey Morrison            5       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
 
  13-14  Out Pent
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1      2116 F       Rachael Chambers           5       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
 
  15-16 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:47.06 F       Molly McBride              3       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
 
  15-16 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:40.63 F       Molly McBride              3      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  15-16 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  12:39.81 F       Molly McBride              3       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
 
  15-16 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     18.14 F  NWI  Emily Bare                 2       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
 
  15-16  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   4-04.00 F       Pyper Haarala              2       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
 
  15-16  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     8.71m F       Emily Bare                 2      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  15-16  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  43-10.00 F       Eliana Akough              2       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  2    11.86m F       Eliana Akough              2       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
 
  15-16  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1 137-02.00 F       Eliana Akough              2       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  2    40.04m F       Eliana Akough              2       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
 
  15-16  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    38.64m F       Eliana Akough              2       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2    31.71m F       Eliana Akough              2      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  17-19 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     13.74 F  NWI  Nyarial Nyoak              1       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  2     14.22 P  -3.7 Maryah Godwin                     6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  17-19 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     29.67 F  NWI  Nyarial Nyoak              1       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
 
  17-19 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     16.49 F  NWI  Maryah Godwin                      6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  2     16.83 F  NWI  Nyarial Nyoak              1       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  3     17.87 P  -1.8 Nyarial Nyoak              1      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  17-19  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    12.55m F       Mildred Young              1      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  2    11.73m F       Mildred Young              1       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  3    10.92m F       Jordan McDonald                    7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  4    10.61m F       Jordan McDonald                   6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  17-19  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1 128-09.00 F       Kennedy Gochenour         99       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  2    37.36m F       Jordan McDonald                    7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  3    36.14m F       Jordan McDonald                   6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  4    35.71m F       Mildred Young              1      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  5    35.57m F       Kennedy Gochenour         99       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  6    35.54m F       Mildred Young              1       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
 
  17-19  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    28.71m F       Mildred Young              1      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  2    28.25m F       Jordan McDonald                   6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  3    26.97m F       Mildred Young              1       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  4    23.30m F       Jordan McDonald                    7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
 
  17-19  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    36.41m F       Kennedy Gochenour         99       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2 112-07.00 F       Kennedy Gochenour         99      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
 
  8 & Under 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     16.28 P  NWI  Gauge Small               10       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  2     21.16 P  NWI  Maze Moriyama             10      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  3     24.13 P  NWI  Dieghton Jones III        12       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
 
  8 & Under 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     35.80 F  NWI  Donovan Scott             10       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  2     36.26 F  NWI  Gauge Small               10      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  3     45.81 F  NWI  Karik Nelson              11      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  4     50.21 F  NWI  Dieghton Jones III        12      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  5     52.07 F  NWI  Anderson Coleman          12      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  8 & Under 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   1:27.01 F       Titus Nelson              10       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  2   1:39.82 F       Karik Nelson              11      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  3   1:52.23 F       Anderson Coleman          12      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
 
  8 & Under 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   4:09.51 F       Anderson Coleman          12      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
 
  8 & Under 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   6:28.06 F       Titus Nelson              10      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  2   7:19.92 F       Karik Nelson              11      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  8 & Under 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1   6:46.97 F     A  'Flyers'                           6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
           1) Maze Moriyama                   2) Karik Nelson                   
           3) Titus Nelson                    4) Donovan Scott                  
  2   6:50.69 F     A  'Flyers'                          6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
           1) Anderson Coleman                2) Karik Nelson                   
           3) Titus Nelson                    4) Donovan Scott                  
 
  8 & Under  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     3.06m F       Gauge Small               10       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2   9-06.75 F       Titus Nelson              10       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  3   8-00.00 F       Donovan Scott             10       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  4   7-05.00 F       Karik Nelson              11       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  5   7-01.50 F       Maze Moriyama             10      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  6   5-00.00 F       Dieghton Jones III        12       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
 
  8 & Under  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  11-05.00 F       Ryan Dilts                10       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  2     2.95m F       Dieghton Jones III        12      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  3     1.98m F       Dieghton Jones III        12       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
 
  8 & Under  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  44-00.00 F       Ryan Dilts                10      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  2  43-01.00 F       Donovan Scott             10      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
  3  32-09.00 F       Anderson Coleman          12       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  4  28-10.00 F       Maze Moriyama             10       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  5  26-09.00 F       Karik Nelson              11       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  6  17-06.00 F       Dieghton Jones III        12      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
 
  09-10 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     16.70 P  NWI  Dominic Mahupete           8       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  2     16.98 P  NWI  Jayden Jackson             8       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  3     18.89 P  NWI  Ben Dilts                  9       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
 
  09-10 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     34.81 F  NWI  Kai Martin                 8       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  2     35.02 F  NWI  Dominic Mahupete           8       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  3     35.44 F  NWI  Jayden Jackson             8       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  4     35.81 F  NWI  Clayton Nelson             8      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  5     39.28 F  NWI  Jason Willers              8      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  09-10 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   1:19.12 F       Jayden Jackson             8       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  2   1:20.49 F       Clayton Nelson             8       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  3   1:21.64 F       Kai Martin                 8       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  4   1:22.31 M       Jack Chambers              8       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  5   1:25.89 F       Isaiah Coleman             9       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  6   1:32.94 F       Jason Willers              8      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  7   1:33.54 F       Ben Dilts                  9      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
 
  09-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:34.18 F       Caleb Larsen               8       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2   3:07.01 F       Clayton Nelson             8       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  3   3:07.17 F       Isaiah Coleman             9       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  4   3:17.15 F       Jack Chambers              8      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  5   3:29.20 F       Kai Martin                 8       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  6   3:30.87 F       Ben Dilts                  9      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  7   3:46.74 F       Rowan Hay                  8      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  09-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:22.80 F       Caleb Larsen               8       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2   5:54.27 F       Clayton Nelson             8      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  3   6:08.53 F       Isaiah Coleman             9       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  4   6:16.03 F       Esten Kohl                 8       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
 
  09-10 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1   5:28.63 F     A  'Flyers'                          6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
           1) Isaiah Coleman                  2) Caleb Larsen                   
           3) Kai Martin                      4) Clayton Nelson                 
 
  09-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     1.20m F       Jack Chambers              8      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  2   3-08.00 F       Clayton Nelson             8       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  3   3-06.00 F       Isaiah Coleman             9       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  3   3-06.00 F       Esten Kohl                 8       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  3   3-06.00 F       Dominic Mahupete           8       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
 
  09-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  11-05.00 F       Clayton Nelson             8       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  2  10-01.50 F       Jason Willers              8      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  3   9-11.00 F       Jayden Jackson             8       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  4   8-02.00 F       Isaiah Coleman             9      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  5   7-01.00 F       Ben Dilts                  9       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
 
  09-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     7.99m F       Jack Chambers              8       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2     7.95m F       Jack Chambers              8      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  3  15-08.00 F       Clayton Nelson             8       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  4  14-04.00 F       Jack Robertson             9      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  5  12-07.00 F       Isaiah Coleman             9       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
 
  09-10  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    25.78m F       Jack Chambers              8       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2  82-04.00 F       Jack Chambers              8      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  3  52-08.00 F       Jack Robertson             9      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  4  45-04.00 F       Isaiah Coleman             9      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
 
  09-10  Triathlon
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1       488 F       Jack Chambers              8       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
 
  11-12 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     13.65 P  NWI  Harrison Long              6      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  2     14.35 P  NWI  Tyler Tubrick              6      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
  3     15.19 P  NWI  Kade Olbrich               7       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  4     16.16 P  NWI  Samson Baker               7       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  5     16.83 P  NWI  Reece Heyne                7       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
 
  11-12 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     29.52 F  NWI  Harrison Long              6       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  2     30.16 F  NWI  Tyler Tubrick              6       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  3     35.35 F  NWI  Oscar Edwards              7       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
 
  11-12 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   1:05.85 F       Harrison Long              6      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  2   1:09.16 F       Tyler Tubrick              6       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  3   1:16.12 F       Oscar Edwards              7       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
  4   1:25.46 F       Samson Baker               7       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  5   1:26.31 F       Tyler Czyz                 6      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  6   1:32.19 F       Reece Heyne                7       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
 
  11-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:51.51 F       Oscar Edwards              7       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  2   3:03.81 F       Kade Olbrich               7      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  3   3:19.56 F       Tyler Czyz                 6       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  4   3:19.92 F       Braden Kunz                6       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
  5   3:31.77 F       Samson Baker               7       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
 
  11-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:38.90 F       Oscar Edwards              7      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  2   6:07.81 F       Kade Olbrich               7      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  3   7:00.55 F       Braden Kunz                6      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  4   7:19.99 F       Tyler Czyz                 6       5/5/2018  2018 Wings of Omaha Track Club Invitational
 
  11-12 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  12:14.82 F       Oscar Edwards              7       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
 
  11-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     3.92m F       Samson Baker               7      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  13-14 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     13.53 P  NWI  Michael Kougang            4      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
  2     15.78 P  -2.9 Christian Cole             4      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  13-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:44.32 F       Xander Koski               5      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
  2   2:45.60 F       Christian Cole             4      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  3   3:05.31 F       Tate Ray                   5      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
 
  13-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:50.47 F       Tate Ray                   5      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
  2   5:52.78 F       Xander Koski               5      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
  3   5:53.86 F       Thomas Vasquez             5      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
 
  13-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  11:51.67 F       Thomas Vasquez             5       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2  12:11.34 F       Tate Ray                   5      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  13-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     18.02 F  NWI  Xander Koski               5       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  2     19.10 F  -1.6 Jack Haarala               5      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  13-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     1.50m F       Jack Haarala               5      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  2     1.45m F       Wyatt Gilli                4      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  13-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  14-09.50 F       Xander Koski               5      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  2  13-03.25 F       Michael Kougang            4      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  13-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  28-04.50 F       Xander Koski               5       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
 
  13-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  39-09.50 F       Ben Alvarado               4      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
  2    11.80m F       Ben Alvarado               4       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  3     9.82m F       Tyler Laughlin             5      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  4     9.04m F       Tyler Laughlin             5       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  5  25-11.50 F       Wyatt Gilli                4      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
  6  24-11.00 F       Jace Maness                5       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
 
  13-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1 111-09.00 F       Ben Alvarado               4       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  2    33.49m F       Ben Alvarado               4       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  3    32.58m F       Tyler Laughlin             5      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  4    30.61m F       Tyler Laughlin             5       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  5    30.23m F       Jace Maness                5      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  13-14  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  88-10.00 F       Wyatt Gilli                4      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  2  73-07.00 F       Jace Maness                5      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
 
  15-16 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     12.13 F  NWI  Gage Sayles                2       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
 
  15-16 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     25.06 F  NWI  Gage Sayles                2       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
 
  15-16 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:20.17 F       Jacob Rupp                 3      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  15-16 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   4:36.95 F       Jacob Rupp                 3      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
 
  15-16 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   9:40.46 F       Jacob Rupp                 3      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
 
  15-16 110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     17.72 F  NWI  Gage Sayles                2       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  2     18.10 F  NWI  Gage Sayles                2       6/9/2018  2018 Peak Performance Track Club Invitational
 
  15-16  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  37-04.00 F       Ian Klimowicz              3       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  2  32-07.50 F       Tyler Wilson               3      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  3  28-10.00 F       Andrew Schmitz             3      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
 
  15-16  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    12.56m F       Tyler Wilson               3      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  2  32-10.00 F       Ian Klimowicz              3      5/20/2018  2018 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational
  3  26-09.00 F       Andrew Schmitz             3      5/12/2018  Lincoln Youth Track Club Invitational
 
  15-16  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    36.50m F       Tyler Wilson               3      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  2    33.95m F       Tyler Wilson               3       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  3  82-00.00 F       Andrew Schmitz             3      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
 
  15-16  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    33.48m F       Tyler Wilson               3       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  2    30.69m F       Tyler Wilson               3      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
  3    23.00m F       Andrew Schmitz             3       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  4    17.40m F       Andrew Schmitz             3      6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  15-16  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1 115-05.00 F       Ian Klimowicz              3      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  2 114-00.00 F       Tyler Wilson               3       6/2/2018  2018 Nebraska/Midwest Youth Championships
  3    34.29m F       Tyler Wilson               3       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
  4  87-03.00 F       Andrew Schmitz             3      5/26/2018  2018 Apollo Track Club Invitational
  5    26.44m F       Andrew Schmitz             3       7/5/2018  2018 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Fi
 
  17-19 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     54.63 F       Daniel Salazar                    6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics
 
  17-19  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    12.12m F       Daniel Salazar                    6/13/2018  2018 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics